Gesamtplan SIS - SG Ollheim-Straßfeld
Gesamtplan SIS - HSG Swist

20.10.17 - 20.10.18

134 Einträge gefunden

22.10.17 16:00
H1 SR Aachen -SGO
05.11.17 18:00
H1 SGO -VfL Bardenberg
08.11.17 18:45
wC Bay Leverkusen -HSG
11.11.17 18:00
wC VfL Gummersbach -HSG
11.11.17 20:00
H1 HSG Merkstein -SGO
12.11.17 11:00
mD HSG -Lülsdorf-Ranzel
12.11.17 11:15
wD TSV Bonn rrh HSG
12.11.17 12:15
mC HSG -Lülsdorf-Ranzel
12.11.17 14:00
mB HSG -HSG Würselen
12.11.17 15:30
mA HSG -TuS Niederpleis
12.11.17 16:00
H3 SGO -HSV Troisdorf 2
12.11.17 18:00
Fr SGO -Godesberger TV
18.11.17 10:45
wD Siebengebirge HSG
18.11.17 15:00
mD Godesberger TV -HSG
18.11.17 16:00
H1 Siebengebirge 2-SGO
18.11.17 17:15
mA HSV Troisdorf -HSG
18.11.17 17:30
mB Eschweiler SG -HSG
18.11.17 18:00
wC Godesberger TV -HSG
19.11.17 15:15
H3 TuS Niederpleis 2-SGO
19.11.17 16:00
H2 HSV Troisdorf 2-SGO
24.11.17 18:30
wC HSG -TSV Bonn rrh
25.11.17 13:30
E SV RW Merl -HSG
25.11.17 14:45
mC HSG -HSV Bockeroth
25.11.17 16:15
wD HSG -HSG Euskirchen
25.11.17 17:30
wB HSG -HSV Troisdorf
25.11.17 19:00
H2 SGO -TuS Niederpleis 2
26.11.17 18:00
Fr SGO -HSV Frechen 2
26.11.17 19:45
H3 SGO -TSV Feytal
03.12.17 14:00
wB HSG -TK Nippes
09.12.17 13:45
wD FC Hennef HSG
09.12.17 14:15
wC HSG -TuS Königsdorf
09.12.17 15:45
E Poppelsdorf -HSG
10.12.17 12:45
mB HSG -SR Aachen
10.12.17 14:15
H3 SGO -VfB Schleiden
10.12.17 15:00
wB Poppelsdorf -HSG
10.12.17 15:30
Fr SR Aachen 2-SGO
10.12.17 16:00
H2 SGO -HSG Euskirchen 3
10.12.17 16:30
mA HSG Sieg -HSG
10.12.17 18:00
H1 SGO -TV Birkesdorf
16.12.17 16:15
wD HSG -Siebengebirge
16.12.17 17:30
wB HSG -SV RW Merl
16.12.17 17:45
H3 Poppelsdorf -SGO
16.12.17 19:00
H2 SGO -VfB Schleiden
16.12.17 19:30
H1 HSG Euskirchen -SGO
17.12.17 10:45
wC BTB Aachen -HSG
17.12.17 11:00
mB HSG -SSV Nümbrecht
17.12.17 11:00
mC HSG -VfB Schleiden
14.01.18 11:00
mB Pulheimer SC -HSG
14.01.18 11:30
mD TSV Bonn rrh 2-HSG
14.01.18 13:00
E Lülsdorf-Ranzel -HSG
14.01.18 13:15
wB TK Nippes -HSG
14.01.18 14:00
mA HSG -Bad Münstereifel
14.01.18 15:00
mC Poppelsdorf 2-HSG
14.01.18 16:00
Fr SGO -DJK Leverkusen
14.01.18 18:00
H1 SGO -TV Bergneustadt
20.01.18 15:30
mA HSG -TSV Bonn rrh
20.01.18 18:00
Fr HSV Bockeroth -SGO
20.01.18 19:15
H2 Poppelsdorf -SGO
20.01.18 20:00
H1 TK Nippes -SGO
21.01.18 09:45
wD TSV Bonn rrh 2HSG
21.01.18 12:00
mD HSG -HV Erftstadt
21.01.18 12:15
wB Siebengebirge -HSG
21.01.18 13:15
E HSG -Siegburger TV
21.01.18 14:45
mB HSG -MTV Köln
21.01.18 16:30
wC HSG -Bay Leverkusen
21.01.18 18:00
H3 TuS Zülpich -SGO
27.01.18 14:00
mD HSV Troisdorf -HSG
27.01.18 16:15
E Godesberger TV -HSG
27.01.18 19:30
H1 TuS Rheindorf -SGO
28.01.18 11:15
mA TSV Feytal -HSG
28.01.18 14:00
wC HSG Würselen -HSG
28.01.18 14:15
H3 SGO -HSG Geislar 2
28.01.18 15:00
mB HSG -TuS Niederpleis
28.01.18 16:00
H2 SGO -TuS Zülpich
28.01.18 16:30
wD HSG -TSV Bonn rrh
28.01.18 17:45
wB HSG -Brühler TV
28.01.18 18:00
Fr SGO -SV Eilendorf
03.02.18 19:15
H2 HSG Geislar 2-SGO
04.02.18 10:45
mB Stolberger SV -HSG
04.02.18 11:45
wC TSV Bonn rrh -HSG
04.02.18 12:45
wD HSG Euskirchen HSG
04.02.18 13:00
Fr HSV Frechen 2-SGO
04.02.18 14:30
mD HSG -HSG Geislar 2
04.02.18 15:45
mA HSG -JSG GOG
04.02.18 16:00
H3 SGO -Godesberger TV
04.02.18 18:00
H1 SGO -MTV Köln 2
17.02.18 18:00
H1 HSV Frechen -SGO
18.02.18 14:15
mB HSG -TV Bergneustadt
18.02.18 14:30
mD Lülsdorf-Ranzel -HSG
18.02.18 16:00
wC HSG -VfL Gummersbach
18.02.18 16:45
E HSG -FC Hennef
18.02.18 18:00
H2 SGO -SGO
24.02.18 15:30
mB HSG Würselen -HSG
24.02.18 17:00
mA TuS Niederpleis -HSG
25.02.18 12:45
mD HSG -Godesberger TV
25.02.18 14:00
H2 SGO -Godesberger TV
25.02.18 16:00
Fr SGO -HV Erftstadt
25.02.18 18:00
H1 SGO -HSG Geislar
03.03.18 15:30
mD TuS Niederpleis -HSG
03.03.18 17:00
Fr 1.FC Köln 2-SGO
03.03.18 19:00
H1 TV Rheinbach 2-SGO
04.03.18 14:00
E HSG -SV RW Merl
04.03.18 15:30
mB HSG -Eschweiler SG
04.03.18 17:00
mA HSG -HSV Troisdorf
04.03.18 17:30
H3 HSV Troisdorf 2-SGO
11.03.18 11:00
mB SR Aachen -HSG
11.03.18 11:00
Mi Spielfest Weilerswist
11.03.18 12:15
H3 SGO -TuS Niederpleis 2
11.03.18 14:00
H2 SGO -HSV Troisdorf 2
11.03.18 16:00
E TV Geislar -HSG
11.03.18 16:00
Fr SGO -Stolberger SV
11.03.18 18:00
H1 SGO -SR Aachen
11.03.18 18:30
mA Lülsdorf-Ranzel -HSG
17.03.18 14:45
E HSG -Poppelsdorf
17.03.18 16:00
mA HSG -HSG Sieg
17.03.18 17:30
H1 VfL Bardenberg -SGO
18.03.18 13:00
H3 TSV Feytal -SGO
18.03.18 13:15
H2 TuS Niederpleis 2-SGO
18.03.18 16:00
Fr Godesberger TV -SGO
25.03.18 18:00
H1 SGO -HSG Merkstein
15.04.18 14:15
H3 SGO -HSG Euskirchen 3
15.04.18 16:00
H2 SGO -TSV Feytal
15.04.18 18:00
H1 SGO -Siebengebirge 2
21.04.18 15:30
H2 HSG Euskirchen 3-SGO
21.04.18 17:30
H3 VfB Schleiden -SGO
21.04.18 19:45
H1 TV Birkesdorf -SGO
22.04.18 18:00
Fr SGO -SR Aachen 2
28.04.18 17:30
H2 VfB Schleiden -SGO
29.04.18 16:00
H3 SGO -Poppelsdorf
29.04.18 16:00
Fr DJK Leverkusen -SGO
29.04.18 18:00
H1 SGO -HSG Euskirchen
05.05.18 19:00
H1 TV Bergneustadt -SGO
06.05.18 16:30
Fr SGO -HSV Bockeroth
12.05.18 17:30
H1 SGO -TK Nippes

Seite 1 von 1 1